2016 MN1K

2016 Team Lyle Minnesota Results

Rally book
Bonus ID:
(see rally book for details)

AP1 AP2 AP3 AP4 AP5 AP6 AP7 AP8 AP9 AP10 EN1 EN2 EN3 EN4 EN5 EN6 EN7 EN8 EN9 EN10 SP1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SP5 SP6 SP7 SP8 SP9 SP10 SP11 AC1 AC2 AC3 AC4 AC5 FC1 FC2 PB1 PB2 PB3 PB4 DS1 DS2 DS3 DS4 DS5 DK1 DK2 DK3 DK4 DK5
Value: 8 12 15 18 11 14 17 18 18 16 56 68 64 68 57 68 58 74 63 6 24 34 31 18 21 22 29 29 28 38 30 24 26 31 33 60 79 88 9 18 36 72 50 42 46 37 39 16 32 39 40 38
Popularity: 9 8 2 11 5 0 7 4 7 4 0 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 7 8 9 1 1 3 0 0 12 14 12 7 5 11 3 20 18 14 8 21 2 0 1 0 19 0 0 4 0
Place Rider * Class * Score Miles                                                                                                        
First Overall Gregory Michaels TM 507 314                                                                        
TM1 Lee & Andi Pomeroy TM 499 328                                                                          
TM2 Alvin Bertram TM 498 372                                                                          
TM3 Bart Bakker TM 472 326                                                                          
  Connie Gabrick TM 447 388                                                                            
  Mark Koch TM 422 347                                                                            
  Fred & Ann Silloway TM 420 378                                                                                
  Keith Carlson TM 383 346                                                                                  
  David Long TM 337 320                                                                                    
  Don & Dorreen Quistorff TM 314 345                                                                                
  Allen & Jean Wilson TM 299 330                                                                                    
TF1 Clayton Jacobson TF 298 324                                                                                
  Patrick Jacobson TM 298 306                                                                                
TF2 Alan Hutson TF 280 317                                                                                      
TF3 Chris Rowe TF 279 325                                                                                    
  Jim Winterer & Lisa Erbes TM 272 356                                                                                          
  Justin MIller TF 252 367                                                                                          
  Ron Messick TM 249 403                                                                                      
  Carol Hauck TM 226 254                                                                                    
  David E. B. Smith TM 215 335                                                                                          
  Bob Clement TM 211 303                                                                                              
  Brian Hagen TF 155 355                                                                                        
  Richard Hagen TF 155 349                                                                                        
  Micheal Land TF 154 294                                                                                                  
  Stephen Reese TF 150 283                                                                                          
  Darrel Island TF 55 177                                                                                                
  Ric & Sue Folkers TF 45 222                                                                                                  
  Howard Steuber TM 0 312                                                                                                        
  Andrew Regnier TM DNF -                                                                                                        
  Bohdan Stepchuk TM DNF -                                                                                                        
  Dan Reese TF DNF -                                                                                                        
  Del Brisson TM DNF -                                                                                                        
  George Doughty TM DNF -                                                                                                        
  Jeremy Christian TF DNF -                                                                                                        
  Mark Helm TF DNF -                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                 
  * NOTES
Classes: TM = Trailmaster, TF = Tenderfoot
First overall

Earned plaque in Trailmaster class.
Earned plaque in Tenderfoot class.