Team Lyle Rally

2011 Team Lyle Rally Results

Bonus #:
(mouse-over number for detail)

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

Late

Value: 109 22 37 55 99 34 66 58 79 133 81 88 33 189 95 47 68 113 74 107 222 51 48 29 104 19 39 17 101 115 -25
Riders: Popularity: 5 9 6 3 17 13 12 4 5 5 5 10 9 5 5 10 8 5 4 7 7 12 22 3 11 10 11 10 17 13 4
Last First Score Miles  
Caron Joe & Tina 918 462                                      
Conway Tim 835 394                                    
Leir Marty 835 395                                    
McDermott Jon 823 456                                           6
Becker Phil 777 406                                          
Larson Chadd 723 404                                              
Steller Steve & Amy 710 402                                          
Bourdeaux Dave 709 417                                              
Weatherhead Jim 656 320                                              
Stephans Dan II 656 443                                                
Kissock Russ 656 458                                                
Finn Mike 651 394                                              
Tiedman Steve 587 373                                                
Bork David 587 374                                                
Fay Steffan & Trieste 584 379                                            
Lindgren Tim 583 410                                                  
Berg Chris 576 340                                            
Koch Mark 574 392                                            
Gabrick Connie 562 414                                           8
Quistorff Don 543 344                                          
Doughty Darryl 541 335                                            
Johnson Jeff 538 428                                                   3
Kerkow Jeff & Joane 502 314                                                
Kocur Kevin 479 307                                                
Corwine Rick 473 332                                              
Waletzko Brian 466 354                                                
Collins Mark 463 272                                                  
Turner Charles 398 231                                                
Welna, Cummings Mark, Laura 289 321                                              
Sykes Nathan 389 339                                              
Meadows Todd 286 282                                                  
Johnson Curtiss 275 282                                                 10
Bennett Craig (dnf)                                                                
Carlson Keith (dnf)                                                                
Dantzscher Casey (dnf)                                                                
Dantzscher Christopher (dnf)                                                                
Davis Shane (dnf)                                                                
Foreman Tim (dnf)                                                                
Frederick Andrew (dnf)                                                                
Frederick Tim (dnf)                                                                
Gebben Nels (dnf)                                                                
Hauck Carol (dnf)                                                                
Malson Scott (dnf)                                                                
Miller Lee (dnf)                                                                
Nelson Dave (dnf)                                                                
Olexa Jim (dnf)                                                                
Powers Kevin (dnf)                                                                
Reid Rich & Susan (dnf)                                                                
Stenemann Erik (dnf)                                                                
Toconita Phillip (dnf)                                                                
Vodenhal Troy (dnf)                                                                
Bergh Garland (dns)                                                                
Collins, Bartlett Keith, Donna (dns)                                                                
Cook, Bergen Ginny, Alexus (dns)                                                                
Gabrick Randy (dns)                                                                
Johnson, Purcell Bob, Teresa (dns)                                                                
Lindom Jayd & Becky (dns)                                                                
Meadows Todd (dns)                                                                
Popham Bryan (dns)                                                                
Rufenacht Bill (dns)                                                                

2011 Team Lyle Rally Route Sheet

Back to 2011 Team Lyle Rally

Unless otherwise indicated, all material herein Team Strange Airheads, Inc.  All rights reserved. 
Reproduction or duplication in any form without our express permission is prohibited. 
The "Ironbutt" name and logo used by permission of the Ironbutt Association.
Direct web-related inquiries to webmaster@teamstrange.com.  Other contact information here.